BERLINER LISTE

BERLINER LISTE

 

Exhibitors 2010:

 

laurie. g.

Steffen kindt

Gina Plunder

galerie in art

Ute Faber

Inês Cabral

Sabine Woelffer

Jean-Marc Rochette

zsuzsa klemm

Mona Hakimi-Schüler

Birgit Klerch

Peter Splitt

Regine Freise

Kristina Sretkova

farbweXel

Earthscapes

BAILER+MANDERA+MOSZYK

Youngna Ahn

allgirls

beatrice bohl-bues; ines von sassen

TORSTEN WARMUTH - SILVER PAINTING

Andrea Amelung

dima hajjar

Bieniek Sebastian

Sylvia Restrepo Botero

Petra Beeking

Stefan Haase

Eva Vettel

Gallery Elephant

galerie juliane hundertmark

Pierre de Mougins

Willm Francis

ARTexhibitionLink Gallery UNO Chicago/Berlin

Galerie Huber & Treff

PABLO

Vitamiin

Fredrik Strømsæther

Kathrin Kunze

Heidrun Quinque-Wessels

Anaid Art Gallery

Galerie T40

Franziska Rutishauser

Wolfram Völcker Fine Art

thomas punzmann gallery

galerie vielkunst

3 PUNTS GALERIA

Michael Reinicke

Galerie Förster

Galerie PopArtPirat

MYworLD - Pia MYrvoLD

André Chi Sing Yuen

Raymond Unger

DJ Everybody, Multimediainstallation

ameret

Galerie Frenhofer

Lutz Brandt

Eti Esther Naor

Galerie Beeldkracht

Victor Lope Arte Contemporaneo

GALERIE MICHAEL W. SCHMALFUSS

Galerie Glass

Christoph Bartolmäs

Thomas Rissler

Galina Troizky

Annette Jellinghaus

acsaf

Neil Folberg Vision Gallery

Alfred Bradler, SAPRI

Gallery HAN

Peter-Christian-Schlüschen-Stiftung

Galeria Hartmann

Klaus Graubner

Rainer Maria Stark

Joachim Manuel Riederer

falk von traubenberg

R. Kess

Bettina WitteVeen

Beat Kuert

Henriette Simon

Berenike Wasserthal v. Zuccari

Lorenzo Belenguer

James Hutchinson

GALERIE AM DAMM

Galerie Hamers & Penz

TALBERG FACTORY

Tor Seidel

Markus NINE

Shpeizman

Hans Feyerabend

AT.18 (Dominique Piveteaud/Yves Bonhomme)

Galeria Yolanda Rojas

Jürgen Tenz

Martin Gietz

GELBERT RALPH

EssKunst - Netto

Levan Urushadze

Sylvester Antony

Barbara Haag

Human Motions

MATTHIAS CONTZEN SCULPTURE

edition weisshuhn

Galerie am Schloss

Manuel Schroeder

Klaus M. Hartmann

Vladimir Zayichenko

Steffen Graßmee

Mi Hye Chung

Ursula Heermann-Jensen

Reza Momen

Nicoletta DERMOTA

Luise Dewerny

Birgit Herzberg-Jochum

Helmut Gold

http://www.berliner-liste.org

Sprueth Magers
P420
Art Monthly
Tulips & Roses
Art Newspaper
Kaleidoscope
GALLERIA MASSIMODELUCA
Anton Kern Gallery
Cardi Black Box
Gallery Ernst Hilger
Brooklyn Rail
Luisa Strina
art-agenda